Is Refined Expeller Pressed Canola Oil, 32 FL OZ Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

expeller pressed canola oil

Check Refined Expeller Pressed Canola Oil, 32 FL OZ against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Refined Expeller Pressed Canola Oil, 32 FL OZ is available at 2 retailers

Whole FoodsAmazon

About this product

Oil · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
OilySmooth
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSaladBaking
Soy Free? Refined Expeller Pressed Canola Oil, 32 FL OZ | Spoonful