Is Reign Total Body Fuel Razzle Berry Performance Energy Drink - 4-16 Fl. Oz. Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- L-leucine
- b12
- natural flavors
L-leucine
Dietitian noteLeucine is an amino acid that can come from either animal or plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Citric Acid, Natural Flavors, Sodium Citrate, L-Leucine, Caffeine, L-Isoleucine, L-Valine, Sucralose, Potassium Sorbate (Preservative), Potassium Citrate, Sodium Benzoate (Preservative), Niacinamide (Vit. B3), Magnesium Citrate, Coenzyme Q-10, Pyridoxine Hydrochloride (Vit. B6), Cyanocobalamin (Vit. B12).
Check Reign Total Body Fuel Razzle Berry Performance Energy Drink - 4-16 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Reign Total Body Fuel Razzle Berry Performance Energy Drink - 4-16 Fl. Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Reign Total Body Fuel Razzle Berry Performance Energy Drink - 4-16 Fl. Oz. is available at 7 retailers
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


