Is RENEWING BODY SCRUB - 200ML Tree Nut Free?
Why it's not tree nut free
- walnut
- coconut
walnut
Dietitian noteWalnuts are tree nuts.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Water (Aqua), Aloe Barbadensis Leaf Juice, Sesamum Indicum (Sesame), Seed Oil, Cetearyl Alcohol, Cetyl Alcohol, Juglans Regia (Walnut), Shell Powder, Ceteareth-20, Simmondsia Chinensis (Jojoba), Jojoba Esters, Camellia Sinensis Leaf Extract (Green Tea), Camellia Sinensis Leaf (Green Tea), Cocos Nucifera (Coconut), Oil, Rosa Canina Fruit Oil (Rosehip), Tocopherol (Vitamin E), Glycerin, Citric Acid, Phenoxyethanol, Benzyl Alcohol, Fragrance (Parfum), Limonene, Linalool, Natural Fragrance Component Of Natural Fragrance
Check RENEWING BODY SCRUB - 200ML against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open RENEWING BODY SCRUB - 200ML in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
RENEWING BODY SCRUB - 200ML is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Unknown · Bottle


