No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 3 ingredients that contain lactose.

Is Reser's Steakhouse Yukon Gold Mashed Potatoes Lactose Free?

No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 3 ingredients that contain lactose.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Yukon Gold Mashed Potatoes, Whole Milk, Butter (Sweet Cream, Salt), Margarine (Liquid And Hydrogenated Soybean Oil, Water, Salt, Contains Less Than 2% Of Vegetable Mono And Diglycerides, Soy Lecithin, Citric Acid, Natural And Artificial Flavour, Vitamin A Palmitate Added), Sea Salt, Black Pepper, Potassium Sorbate To Protect Flavour, Distilled Mono-and Diglycerides, Ascorbic Acid, Citric Acid

Check Reser's Steakhouse Yukon Gold Mashed Potatoes against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Reser's Steakhouse Yukon Gold Mashed Potatoes is available at 2 retailers

Grocery GatewayReal Canadian Superstore

About this product

Vegetable · Pouch

Flavor
ButterySavory
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Side Dish
Lactose Free? Reser's Steakhouse Yukon Gold Mashed Potatoes | Spoonful