Is Reviera Petit Pot Set-Style Yogourt Lemon Soy Free?

Ingredients
Whole Milk, Skim Milk, Sugar, Milk Protein Concentrate, Natural Flavour, Natural Colour, Lemon Juice Concentrate, Bacterial Cultures, Vitamin D3, M, F,: 3,2%
Check Reviera Petit Pot Set-Style Yogourt Lemon against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Reviera Petit Pot Set-Style Yogourt Lemon in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 3 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
Silk Lemon Greek Style Made With Coconutmilk, Yogurt Alternative
CHICKEN POT PIE STYLE SOUP, CHICKEN POT PIE STYLE
THAI STYLE SWEET AND SPICY RED CHILI SAUCE WITH GINGER, GARLIC, LEMON GRASS AND RED JALAPENOS, THAI STYLE SWEET AND SPICY RED CHILI
Petit Pot Dark Chocolate Creamy French Dessert, Dark Chocolate
BOL Protein Teriyaki Style Rice Bowl Power Pot 450g
Where to buy
Reviera Petit Pot Set-Style Yogourt Lemon is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Yogurt · Piece


