Is Reviera Petit Pot Set-Style Yogourt Lemon Dairy Free?

Ingredients
Whole Milk, Skim Milk, Sugar, Milk Protein Concentrate, Natural Flavour, Natural Colour, Lemon Juice Concentrate, Bacterial Cultures, Vitamin D3, M, F,: 3,2%
Check Reviera Petit Pot Set-Style Yogourt Lemon against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Reviera Petit Pot Set-Style Yogourt Lemon in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
What is a Dairy Free diet?
A dairy-free diet eliminates all foods made from or containing milk and milk-derived ingredients, such as butter, cheese, yogurt, and cream. It's essential for people with lactose intolerance, milk allergies, or those who prefer plant-based alternatives. Common dairy substitutes include almond, soy, oat, and coconut-based milks and cheeses. While dairy is a major source of calcium and vitamin D, these nutrients can be replaced through fortified foods or supplements. Many people find going dairy-free helps reduce digestive issues, acne, or inflammation, but balance and proper nutrient intake remain key for long-term health.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Dairy Free
No. This product is not vegan as it lists 3 ingredients that derive from animals and 2 ingredients that could could derive from animals depending on the source.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Silk Lemon Greek Style Made With Coconutmilk, Yogurt Alternative
CHICKEN POT PIE STYLE SOUP, CHICKEN POT PIE STYLE
THAI STYLE SWEET AND SPICY RED CHILI SAUCE WITH GINGER, GARLIC, LEMON GRASS AND RED JALAPENOS, THAI STYLE SWEET AND SPICY RED CHILI
Petit Pot Dark Chocolate Creamy French Dessert, Dark Chocolate
BOL Protein Teriyaki Style Rice Bowl Power Pot 450g
Where to buy
Reviera Petit Pot Set-Style Yogourt Lemon is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Yogurt · Piece


