Is Revol Greens Sweet Poppyseed Salad Kit Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
BABY VARIETIES OF GREEN AND RED LEAF LETTUCES, LEMON POPPYSEED DRESSING (WATER, CANE SUGAR, SOYBEAN OIL, APPLE CIDER VINEGAR, CORNSTARCH, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF: NATURAL FLAVORS, APPLE CONCENTRATE, DEHYDRATED ONION, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, LEMON OIL, POPPYSEEDS, SOY LECITHIN, SPICES [CONTAINS MUSTARD], SALT, XANTHAN GUM), DRIED CRANBERRIES (CRANBERRIES, CANE SUGAR, SUNFLOWER OIL), ALMONDS. ORGANIC. CONTAINS ALMONDS, SOY.
Check Revol Greens Sweet Poppyseed Salad Kit against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Revol Greens Sweet Poppyseed Salad Kit in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Vegetable · Pouch
Flavor
NuttyTangyCitrusSweet
Texture
CrunchySoft
Commonly used for
SaladLunchMeal PrepOn The Go


