Is Ribena Pineapple & Passionfruit 500ml £1.09 or 2 for £2 PMP Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Fruit Juices From Concentrate 5% (Pineapple , Orange And Passion Fruit ), Acid (Citric Acid), Acidity Regulator (Sodium Lactate), Vitamin C, Flavourings, Sweeteners (Aspartame, Acesulfame-k), Stabilisers (Pectin, Locust Bean Gum), Colour (Beta Carotene)
Check Ribena Pineapple & Passionfruit 500ml £1.09 or 2 for £2 PMP against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ribena Pineapple & Passionfruit 500ml £1.09 or 2 for £2 PMP in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Where to buy
Ribena Pineapple & Passionfruit 500ml £1.09 or 2 for £2 PMP is available at 1 retailer
Best Way Wholesale
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
FruityTangy
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
Drinking


