Is Ribeye Beef Steak, 2 per Tray, Fresh, 1.12 - 2.0 lb Pescatarian?
Why it's not pescatarian
- beef
beef
Dietitian noteThis ingredient comes from animals.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Beef
Check Ribeye Beef Steak, 2 per Tray, Fresh, 1.12 - 2.0 lb against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ribeye Beef Steak, 2 per Tray, Fresh, 1.12 - 2.0 lb in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
JENNIE-O Fresh Lean Ground Turkey, Fresh Meat, 93% Lean/7% Fat, *All Natural, 16 oz Plastic Tray
Jack Links Premium Cuts Beef Steak Original Jumbo - 2 Oz
Hebrew National Bun Length Beef Franks, 12 Ounce, 6 Hot Dogs per Pack
Hebrew National Jumbo Beef Franks, 12 Ounce, 4 Hot Dogs per Pack
Jack Links Premium Cuts Beef Steak Original - 1 Oz
Where to buy
Ribeye Beef Steak, 2 per Tray, Fresh, 1.12 - 2.0 lb is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Meat · Piece


