Is RICH, MOIST & FUDGY COFFEE BROWNIES Dairy Free?

Ingredients
SUGAR, SUNFLOWER OIL, EGGS, FLOUR(WHEAT FLOUR, IRON, FOLIC ACID), BELGIAN CHOCOLATE CHIPS [SUGAR, COCOA, COCOA BUTTER, SOY LECITHIN, NATURAL VANILLA FLAVOR], GLUCOSE SYRUP, COCOA POWDER, STABILIZER (GUAR GUM, SORBITOL AND VEGETABLE GLYCERINE), EMULSIFIER (MONO AND DIGLYCERIDES OF FATTY ACIDS, PROPYLENE GLYCOL MONO- AND DIESTERS OF FATS AND FATTY ACIDS), RAISING AGENTS (SODIUM ACID PYROPHOSPHATE, SODIUM BICARBONATE), DEXTROSE, SODIUM PROPIONATE (PRESERVATIVE), WHEAT STARCH, CITRIC ACID, ARTIFICIAL COFFEE FLAVOR, NATURAL VANILLA FLAVOR.
Check RICH, MOIST & FUDGY COFFEE BROWNIES against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open RICH, MOIST & FUDGY COFFEE BROWNIES in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
What is a Dairy Free diet?
A dairy-free diet eliminates all foods made from or containing milk and milk-derived ingredients, such as butter, cheese, yogurt, and cream. It's essential for people with lactose intolerance, milk allergies, or those who prefer plant-based alternatives. Common dairy substitutes include almond, soy, oat, and coconut-based milks and cheeses. While dairy is a major source of calcium and vitamin D, these nutrients can be replaced through fortified foods or supplements. Many people find going dairy-free helps reduce digestive issues, acne, or inflammation, but balance and proper nutrient intake remain key for long-term health.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Dairy Free
No. This product is not vegan as it lists 1 ingredient that derives from animals and 5 ingredients that could could derive from animals depending on the source.
Details →No. This product is not gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains gluten and 3 ingredients contain gluten depending on the source.
Details →Similar Products
Hellmann's Real Mayonnaise Rich Creamy Condiment Gluten Free, 20 oz Squeeze Bottle
Silk Vanilla Almond Liquid Coffee Creamer
ORIGINAL MULTI-SEED CRUNCHY, BAKED CRACKERS WITH SESAME, QUINOA, FLAX AND AMARANTH SEEDS WITH A RICH AND SAVORY TASTE, ORIGINAL
Silk Sweet & Creamy Almond Liquid Coffee Creamer
GLUTEN FREE DELUXE RICH & CREAMY SHELLS & CHEDDAR RICE PASTA & CHEESE SAUCE, DELUXE RICH & CREAMY
About this product
Snack · Bar


