This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is Ridged Potato Chips Hot Cheddar & Sour Cream Flavored Pescatarian?

This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

POTATOES, VEGETABLE OIL (CONTAINS ONE OR MORE OF THE FOLLOWING: COTTONSEED, CORN), SEASONING (WHEY, CORN MALTODEXTRIN, SALT, BUTTERMILK, SUGAR, LACTOSE, ONION POWDER, CHEDDAR CHEESE, AND BLUE CHEESE (MILK, SALT, CULTURES, ENZYMES), BUTTER, GARLIC POWDER, VEGETABLE JUICE COLOR, NATURAL FLAVORS, SOUR CREAM (CREAM, NONFAT MILK, CULTURES), NONFAT MILK, CULTURED NONFAT MILK, EXTRACTIVES OF PAPRIKA AND ANNATTO [COLOR], YEAST EXTRACT, CITRIC ACID), SALT

Check Ridged Potato Chips Hot Cheddar & Sour Cream Flavored against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Chips · Dried

Flavor
SavorySaltyGarlickyRich
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingSide DishOn The Go
Pescatarian? Ridged Potato Chips Hot Cheddar & Sour Cream Flavored | Spoonful