Is Ridged Potato Chips Hot Cheddar & Sour Cream Flavored Soy Free?

Ingredients
POTATOES, VEGETABLE OIL (CONTAINS ONE OR MORE OF THE FOLLOWING: COTTONSEED, CORN), SEASONING (WHEY, CORN MALTODEXTRIN, SALT, BUTTERMILK, SUGAR, LACTOSE, ONION POWDER, CHEDDAR CHEESE, AND BLUE CHEESE (MILK, SALT, CULTURES, ENZYMES), BUTTER, GARLIC POWDER, VEGETABLE JUICE COLOR, NATURAL FLAVORS, SOUR CREAM (CREAM, NONFAT MILK, CULTURES), NONFAT MILK, CULTURED NONFAT MILK, EXTRACTIVES OF PAPRIKA AND ANNATTO [COLOR], YEAST EXTRACT, CITRIC ACID), SALT
Check Ridged Potato Chips Hot Cheddar & Sour Cream Flavored against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ridged Potato Chips Hot Cheddar & Sour Cream Flavored in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 11 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Chips · Dried


