Is Rip-L crème sure et oignon Soy Free?

Ingredients
Potatoes, Vegetable oil, Modified milk ingredients, Dehydrated vegetables (onion, toasted onion, green onion), Salt, Sugars (sugar, dextrose, corn maltodextrin), Sour cream solids, Parsley, Citric acid, Modified cornstarch, Yeast extract, High oleic sunflower oil, Natural flavour, Lactic acid, Silicon dioxide.
Check Rip-L crème sure et oignon against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Rip-L crème sure et oignon in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
Kinnikinnick Kinnitoos Sandwich Cookies Chocolate Crème -- 8 oz
Katz Gluten Free Chocolate Crème Filled Cupcakes
Katz Gluten Free Vanilla Crème Cakes | Dairy, Nut, Soy and Gluten Free | Kosher (1 Pack of 6 Crème Cakes, 8.8 Ounce)
Nestle Coffee Mate Italian Sweet Crème
Andes Crème de Menthe Thin Mints, 4.67 oz. Peanut Free, Gluten Free. Contains Milk.
About this product
Dip · Spreadable


