Is Rishi Tea Japanese Green Tea Latte Mix Sweet Matcha -- 4.4 Oz Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cane Sugar, Japanese Matcha Green Tea.

Check Rishi Tea Japanese Green Tea Latte Mix Sweet Matcha -- 4.4 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Rishi Tea Japanese Green Tea Latte Mix Sweet Matcha -- 4.4 Oz is available at 5 retailers

VitacostWalmartWegmansCentral MarketAmazon

About this product

Beverage · Powder

Flavor
SweetEarthy
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast