Is Rishi Tea Japanese Green Tea Latte Mix Sweet Matcha -- 4.4 Oz Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cane Sugar, Japanese Matcha Green Tea.
Check Rishi Tea Japanese Green Tea Latte Mix Sweet Matcha -- 4.4 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Rishi Tea Japanese Green Tea Latte Mix Sweet Matcha -- 4.4 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Rishi Tea Japanese Green Tea Latte Mix Sweet Matcha -- 4.4 Oz is available at 5 retailers
VitacostWalmartWegmansCentral MarketAmazon
About this product
Beverage · Powder
Flavor
SweetEarthy
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast


