Is Risotto Funghi Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Risottoreis 80%, Sauce 20% (Sonnenblumenöl, Reismehl, Champignons 13%, Maltodextrin, Kochsalz jodiert, Milchzucker, natürliches Aroma, Zwiebeln, Steinpilze 5%, Glucosesirup getrocknet, Würze [enthält Soja], Kochsalz, Milchprotein [enthält Milchzucker], Knoblauch, Petersilie, Gewürze, Rapsöl).
Check Risotto Funghi against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Risotto Funghi in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Pasta Sauce · Container, Cup, Jar, Pouch, Liquid
Flavor
SavoryUmamiMushroomGarlicky
Texture
CreamyLingering
Commonly used for
Cooking BaseMeal PrepSoup BaseDinner


