Is Ritter Sport Cocoa Selection 74% Intense from Peru 100g Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cocoa Mass*, Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Dark Chocolate: Cocoa Solids 74% minimum, *Made from Cocoa Beans from Peru

Check Ritter Sport Cocoa Selection 74% Intense from Peru 100g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Ritter Sport Cocoa Selection 74% Intense from Peru 100g is available at 2 retailers

Best Way WholesaleOcado

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
BitterRich
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Soy Free? Ritter Sport Cocoa Selection 74% Intense from Peru 100g | Spoonful