No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.

Is Roland Hot Chili Oil, 6.2 Oz Soy Free?

No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Soy Bean Oil, Chili Extract

Check Roland Hot Chili Oil, 6.2 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Roland Hot Chili Oil, 6.2 Oz is available at 2 retailers

AmazonWalmart

About this product

Oil · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
SpicySavory
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
CookingDippingGarnishingTopping
Soy Free? Roland Hot Chili Oil, 6.2 Oz | Spoonful