Is ROMAINE ROMAINE LETTUCE, SHREDDED CARROTS & RED CABBAGE SALAD, ROMAINE LETTUCE, SHREDDED CARROTS & RED CABBAGE Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Romaine Lettuce, Carrots And Red Cabbage

Check ROMAINE ROMAINE LETTUCE, SHREDDED CARROTS & RED CABBAGE SALAD, ROMAINE LETTUCE, SHREDDED CARROTS & RED CABBAGE against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

ROMAINE ROMAINE LETTUCE, SHREDDED CARROTS & RED CABBAGE SALAD, ROMAINE LETTUCE, SHREDDED CARROTS & RED CABBAGE is available at 1 retailer

Wegmans

About this product

Vegetable · Pouch

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SaladSide DishMeal PrepOn The Go