Is ROOT BEER FLAVORED CAFFEINE FREE SODA, ROOT BEER Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CARBONATED WATER, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, CARAMEL COLOR, ASPARTAME, POTASSIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVATIVE), MALIC ACID.
Check ROOT BEER FLAVORED CAFFEINE FREE SODA, ROOT BEER against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ROOT BEER FLAVORED CAFFEINE FREE SODA, ROOT BEER in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Soda · Liquid
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


