Is ROUNDY'S, LARGE FARM FRESH EGGS Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Large Egg
Check ROUNDY'S, LARGE FARM FRESH EGGS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ROUNDY'S, LARGE FARM FRESH EGGS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Canyon Bakehouse Gluten Free Stay Fresh Country White Bread - 15oz
Pepperidge Farm Farmhouse Sourdough Bread, 24oz Bag
Canyon Bakehouse Gluten Free Stay Fresh Deli White Bagels
Oscar Mayer Deli Fresh Oven Roasted Sliced Turkey Breast Lunch Meat, 9 oz Package
Cheerios Whole Grain Oats Gluten Free Breakfast Cereal Large Size
About this product
Unknown · Whole
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
BakingBreakfastCookingMeal Prep


