Is ROUNDY'S, SUNKIST FRUIT GEMS CANDY Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, TAPIOCA SYRUP, CITRUS PECTIN, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVORS, SODIUM CITRATE, ORANGE JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, VEGETABLE AND FRUIT JUICE (COLOR), GRAPEFRUIT JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, LIME JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, LEMON JUICE FROM LEMON PUREE CONCENTRATE, TURMERIC (COLOR), COLOR ADDED.

Check ROUNDY'S, SUNKIST FRUIT GEMS CANDY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
CitrusFruity
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
Snacking