Is RUDOLPH'S MIX WITH CHOCOLATE-COVERED CEREAL, GRAHAM BITES, M&M'S MILK CHOCOLATE CANDIES & PEANUT BUTTER CUPS INDULGENT TRAIL MIX, RUDOLPH'S MIX Gluten Free?
Why it's not gluten free
- graham bites
- bleached wheat flour
- graham flour
- malted barley flour
- coloring
- dextrin
- natural flavors
- white chocolate oat cereal
- +4 more
graham bites
Dietitian noteGraham is a coarse-ground flour of whole wheat named after American dietary reformer, Sylvester Graham. Wheat and all of its derivatives contain gluten.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
+8 more in the app
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
GRAHAM BITES (BLEACHED WHEAT FLOUR, GRAHAM FLOUR, SUGAR, PALM OIL, MOLASSES, SALT, MALTED BARLEY FLOUR, SPICES, SOY LECITHIN, BAKING SODA), PEANUT BUTTER FLAVORED CEREAL SQUARES (MILK CHOCOLATE [SUGAR, MILK, COCOA BUTTER, CHOCOLATE, SOY LECITHIN, VANILLIN], RICE CEREAL SQUARES [RICE, SUGAR, SALT, CALCIUM CARBONATE, MOLASSES, REDUCED IRON AND ZINC OXIDE, SODIUM ASCORBATE, NIACINAMIDE, PYRIDOXINE HYDROCHLORIDE, THIAMIN MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN, FOLIC ACID, VITAMIN A PALMITATE, VITAMIN B12, VITAMIN D], SUGAR, PALM KERNEL OIL, PARTIALLY DEFATTED PEANUT FLOUR, NONFAT MILK, MALTODEXTRIN, HYDROGENATED PALM OIL, SALT, SOY LECITHIN), WHITE CHOCOLATE OAT CEREAL (WHITE CHOCOLATE [SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, MILK, SOY LECITHIN, NATURAL VANILLA FLAVOR], OAT CEREAL [WHOLE OAT FLOUR, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, WHEAT STARCH, SUGAR, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF: SALT, CALCIUM CARBONATE, OAT FIBER, TRIPOTASSIUM PHOSPHATE, SODIUM ASCORBATE, TOCOPHEROLS {PRESERVATIVE}, REDUCED IRON, VITAMIN A PALMITATE, NIACINAMIDE, ZINC OXIDE, PYRIDOXINE HYDROCHLORIDE, RIBOFLAVIN, CHOLECALCIFEROL, THIAMINE HYDROCHLORIDE, FOLIC ACID, ANNATTO EXTRACT {COLOR}, CYANOCOBALAMIN], GUM ACACIA, SUGAR, CONFECTIONER'S GLAZE), M&M'S MILK CHOCOLATE CANDIES (MILK CHOCOLATE [SUGAR, CHOCOLATE, SKIM MILK, COCOA BUTTER, LACTOSE, MILKFAT, SOY LECITHIN, SALT, ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS], SUGAR, CORNSTARCH, LESS THAN 1% CORN SYRUP, GUM ACACIA, COLORING [INCLUDES RED 40, YELLOW 5, BLUE 1, YELLOW 5 LAKE, RED 40 LAKE, BLUE 1 LAKE, YELLOW 6, BLUE 2 LAKE, YELLOW 6 LAKE, BLUE 2], DEXTRIN), MINI PEANUT BUTTER CUPS (MILK CHOCOLATE [SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, CHOCOLATE, WHOLE MILK, SOY LECITHIN, NATURAL FLAVORS], SUGAR, PALM KERNEL OIL, PARTIALLY DEFATTED PEANUT FLOUR, NONFAT MILK, PEANUT BUTTER [PEANUTS, SALT], SALT, SOY LECITHIN).
Check RUDOLPH'S MIX WITH CHOCOLATE-COVERED CEREAL, GRAHAM BITES, M&M'S MILK CHOCOLATE CANDIES & PEANUT BUTTER CUPS INDULGENT TRAIL MIX, RUDOLPH'S MIX against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open RUDOLPH'S MIX WITH CHOCOLATE-COVERED CEREAL, GRAHAM BITES, M&M'S MILK CHOCOLATE CANDIES & PEANUT BUTTER CUPS INDULGENT TRAIL MIX, RUDOLPH'S MIX in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
What is a Gluten Free diet?
A gluten-free diet excludes all foods containing gluten, a protein found in wheat, barley, rye, and their derivatives. It's essential for people with celiac disease, gluten intolerance, or wheat allergy, as consuming gluten can trigger inflammation and digestive issues. Common gluten-containing foods include bread, pasta, cereals, and baked goods, though many gluten-free alternatives now exist using rice, corn, or almond flour. Beyond medical necessity, some people choose a gluten-free lifestyle for perceived health benefits, though experts emphasize the importance of maintaining a balanced diet rich in fiber, vitamins, and minerals when eliminating gluten-containing grains.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Gluten Free
No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 8 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →No. This product is not low FODMAP as it lists 3 ingredients that are likely high FODMAP at 1 serving and 10 ingredients that could be moderate or high FODMAP depending on source or serving size.
Details →Similar Products
Justin's Organic Mini Peanut Butter Cups Milk Chocolate -- 4.7 oz
Justins Organic Peanut Butter Cups Milk Chocolate - 1.4 Oz
MILK CHOCOLATE & PEANUT BUTTER MINIATURE CUPS, MILK CHOCOLATE & PEANUT BUTTER, MINIATURE
Reese's Thins Milk Chocolate Peanut Butter Cups Candy Individually Wrapped Share Pack
Reeses Peanut Butter Cups Milk Chocolate Big Cup King Size - 2.8 Oz
Where to buy
RUDOLPH'S MIX WITH CHOCOLATE-COVERED CEREAL, GRAHAM BITES, M&M'S MILK CHOCOLATE CANDIES & PEANUT BUTTER CUPS INDULGENT TRAIL MIX, RUDOLPH'S MIX is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Snack · Piece, Dried


