Is R.W. Knudsen Family Organic Juice Lemonade -- 4 Boxes Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- organic natural flavor
organic natural flavor
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Filtered Water (Sufficient To Reconstitute), Organic Apple, Organic White Grape, Ganic Lemon Juice Concentrates, Organic Natural Flavor, Ascorbic Acid (Vitamin C)
Check R.W. Knudsen Family Organic Juice Lemonade -- 4 Boxes against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open R.W. Knudsen Family Organic Juice Lemonade -- 4 Boxes in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Lundberg Family Farms Rice Cakes, Organic, Whole Grain, Brown Rice, Lightly Salted
Simply Non GMO All Natural Strawberry Lemonade Juice, 52 fl oz Bottle
Lundberg Family Farms Rice Cakes, Whole Grain, Brown Rice, Salt-Free, Organic
Lundberg Family Farms Rice Cakes, Whole Grain, Organic, Lightly Salted, Wild Rice
Lundberg Family Farms Organic Rice Cake Minis
Where to buy
R.W. Knudsen Family Organic Juice Lemonade -- 4 Boxes is available at 3 retailers
About this product
Beverage · Bottle


