Is RYZE Mushroom Chocolates Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic 72% Semisweet Dark Chocolate (organic Unsweetened Chocolate, Organic Cane Sugar, Organic Cocoa Butter), Organic Mushroom Blend (cordyceps, Reishi, Lion’s Mane).

Check RYZE Mushroom Chocolates against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
BitterChocolateyEarthySweet
Texture
CreamySilky
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go