Is Sable & Rosenfeld Tipsy Olives Jalapeno - 5 Oz Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

olives, water, jalapeno, salt, lactic acid, vodka

Check Sable & Rosenfeld Tipsy Olives Jalapeno - 5 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Sable & Rosenfeld Tipsy Olives Jalapeno - 5 Oz is available at 2 retailers

AlbertsonsJewel-Osco

About this product

Snack · Bottle

Flavor
SpicySavorySalty
Texture
Juicy
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingSalad