Is Sainsbury's PRO FIT Hydration Tablets Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Acid: Citric Acid, Acidity Regulator: Sodium Bicarbonates, Sodium Chloride, Anti-caking Agent: Polyethylene Glycol, Bulking Agent: Sorbitol, Tri-calcium Phosphate, Potassium Chloride, Calcium Carbonate, Colour: Beetroot Red, Magnesium Carbonate, Sweetener: Sucralose, Natural Flavouring, Zinc Citrate, Pyridoxine Hydrochloride, Riboflavin-5'-phosphate, Thiamine Hydrochloride.

Check Sainsbury's PRO FIT Hydration Tablets against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Powder

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go