Is Sainsbury's Watermelon, Strawberry & Lime Squash 4X Concentrated Oat Free?

Ingredients
Water, Apple Juice From Concentrate (34%), Acid: Citric Acid; Lime Juice From Concentrate (2%), Watermelon Juice From Concentrate (2%), Strawberry Juice From Concentrate (2%), Flavourings, Acidity Regulator: Sodium Citrates; Sweetener: Sucralose; Preservatives: Potassium Sorbate, Sodium Metabisulphite (sulphites); Fruit And Vegetable Extracts (carrot, Blackcurrant). Contains Sulphites.
Check Sainsbury's Watermelon, Strawberry & Lime Squash 4X Concentrated against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sainsbury's Watermelon, Strawberry & Lime Squash 4X Concentrated in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
WATERMELON, CHERRY, STRAWBERRY & FRUIT PUNCH FAVEREDS MINI FRUIT CHEWS, WATERMELON, CHERRY, STRAWBERRY & FRUIT PUNCH
Outshine Strawberry, Lime, and Raspberry Frozen Mini Fruit Pops Variety Pack, Non-GMO, 12 Ct
GUMMI CANDY, CHERRY-LEMON, STRAWBERRY-GRAPE, ORANGE-LIME
GUMMI BEARS, CHERRY, STRAWBERRY, MANGO, PINEAPPLE, LEMON, ORANGE, GREEN APPLE, WATERMELON, PINK GRAPEFRUIT, LIME, BLUE RASPBERRY, GRAPE
12 FLAVOR GUMMI BEARS, CHERRY, STRAWBERRY, MANGO, PINEAPPLE, LEMON, ORANGE, GREEN APPLE, WATERMELON, PINK GRAPEFRUIT, LIME, BLUE RASPBERRY, GRAPE
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


