Is Saitaku Sushi Nori Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Seaweed 100%
Check Saitaku Sushi Nori against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Saitaku Sushi Nori in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Saitaku Sushi Nori is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Vegetable · Sheet
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
GarnishingToppingMeal Prep


