Is SALAD READY UNPEELED TOMATO WEDGES SEASONED IN OLIVE OIL & ITALIAN SPICES, OLIVE OIL & ITALIAN SPICES Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

TOMATOES, WATER, OLIVE OIL AND LESS THAN 2% OF (SEA SALT, WHITE VINEGAR, GARLIC POWDER, ONION POWDER, SPICES, CITRIC ACID, CALCIUM CHLORIDE).

Check SALAD READY UNPEELED TOMATO WEDGES SEASONED IN OLIVE OIL & ITALIAN SPICES, OLIVE OIL & ITALIAN SPICES against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Pouch

Flavor
SavoryHerbaceousTangyAcidic
Texture
JuicyOily
Commonly used for
SaladGarnishingSide Dish