Is SALTY CARAMEL SWIRL SALT-SPRINKLED CARAMEL SAUCE SWIRLED IN SWEET CREAM ICE CREAM & TOPPED WITH TOFFEE PIECES PREMIUM ICE CREAM, SALTY CARAMEL SWIRL Soy Free?

Ingredients
SWEET CREAM BUTTERMILK, CREAM, SUGAR, SALTY CARAMEL SWIRL (CORN SYRUP, WATER, SWEETENED CONDENSED MILK [SUGAR, WATER, NONFAT MILK], BUTTER [CREAM, SALT], SEA SALT, CARRAGEENAN SODIUM BICARBONATE), TOFFEE CRUNCH (SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, BUTTER [CREAM, SALT] ALMONDS, BROWN SUGAR , SALT), BROWN SUGAR BASE (BROWN SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, WATER, CORNSTARCH, NATURAL FLAVOR), WHEY, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF SALT, CAROB BEAN GUM, GUAR GUM.
Check SALTY CARAMEL SWIRL SALT-SPRINKLED CARAMEL SAUCE SWIRLED IN SWEET CREAM ICE CREAM & TOPPED WITH TOFFEE PIECES PREMIUM ICE CREAM, SALTY CARAMEL SWIRL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SALTY CARAMEL SWIRL SALT-SPRINKLED CARAMEL SAUCE SWIRLED IN SWEET CREAM ICE CREAM & TOPPED WITH TOFFEE PIECES PREMIUM ICE CREAM, SALTY CARAMEL SWIRL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 6 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
SNICKERS VANILLA LIGHT ICE CREAM WITH SNICKERS PIECES, CARAMEL SWIRL AND CHOCOLATEY COATED PEANUTS, SNICKERS
PEACHES & CREAM SWEET PEACH ICE CREAM WITH RIPE PEACH PIECES AND A PEACH SWIRL ICE CREAM, PEACHES & CREAM
VANILLA FLAVORED ICE CREAM WITH PRALINE-COATED PECAN PIECES & CARAMEL RIBBON
NETFLIX & CHILLL'D PEANUT BUTTER ICE CREAM WITH SWEET & SALTY PRETZEL SWIRLS & FUDGE BROWNIES, NETFLIX & CHILLL'D
TOPPED SALTED CARAMEL BROWNIE VANILLA ICE CREAM WITH SALTED CARAMEL SWIRLS & FUDGE BROWNIES TOPPED WITH CARAMEL CUPS & CHOCOLATEY GANACHE, TOPPED SALTED CARAMEL BROWNIE
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen


