Is Sam's Choice Sweet Peach Flavor Mini Gummies, Sweet Peach Soy Free?

Ingredients
GLUCOSE SYRUP, SUGAR, WATER, BEEF GELATIN, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, FRUIT JUICE (COLOR), CITRIC ACID, MALIC ACID, ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS (PEACH FLAVOR, STRAWBERRY FLAVOR, LEMON FLAVOR, APPLE FLAVOR, ORANGE FLAVOR, PINEAPPLE FLAVOR), FD&C RED #40 ALUMINUM LAKE, FD&C BLUE #1, FD&C YELLOW #6, TURMERIC COLOR.
Check Sam's Choice Sweet Peach Flavor Mini Gummies, Sweet Peach against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sam's Choice Sweet Peach Flavor Mini Gummies, Sweet Peach in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Nestle Toll House Gluten Free Semi-Sweet Chocolate Mini Morsels - 10oz
International Delight Cold Stone Creamery Sweet Cream Flavor Gourmet Coffee Creamer
Wrigley's Extra Long Lasting Flavor Sweet Watermelon
Great Value Mini Semi-Sweet Chocolate Chips
Vitafusion Fiber Gummies Peach Strawberry and Blackberry, 90CT
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


