Is SANDIA WATERMELON & CUCUMBER KOMBUCHA CRAFT KOMBUCHA, SANDIA Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PURIFIED WATER, LIVE KOMBUCHA CULTURE (ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, ORGANIC BLACK TEA, ORGANIC GREEN TEA), ORGANIC OOLONG TEA, ORGANIC GREEN TEA, ORGANIC WATERMELON FLAVOR, ORGANIC CUCUMBER FLAVOR.

Check SANDIA WATERMELON & CUCUMBER KOMBUCHA CRAFT KOMBUCHA, SANDIA against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go