Is Sara Lee Tiramisu Soy Free?
No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.

Ingredients
Cream (40%) (Milk), Water, Chocolate Biscuit Crumb (Wheat Flour, Sugar, Vegetable Shortening, Cocoa, Salt, Invert Sugar, Sodium Bicarbonate), Sugar, Glucose, Vegetable Margarine (Milk), Canola Oil, Milk Solids, Dark Chocolate (Soy), Thickeners (1412, 1422), Gelatine, Emulsifiers (Vegetable - 477, 471 (Soy), 475), Cocoa, Coffee (0.2%), Natural Colour (Caramel 1), Natural Flavours , Vegetable Gum (Xanthan (Soy)), Citric Acid.
Check Sara Lee Tiramisu against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sara Lee Tiramisu in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Sara Lee Tiramisu is available at 2 retailers
WoolworthsCountdown
About this product
Snack · Slice
Flavor
SweetChocolateyRich
Texture
CreamySoftSmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


