Is Sarah's Homegrown Peach Fruit Juice, Peach Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, PEACH PUREE, CANE SUGAR, LEMON JUICE, ACEROLA CHERRY EXTRACT, NATURAL FLAVORS,
Check Sarah's Homegrown Peach Fruit Juice, Peach against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sarah's Homegrown Peach Fruit Juice, Peach in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Annie's Homegrown Totally Natural Rice Pasta & Cheddar Macaroni N Cheese 6oz Box
Smucker's Natural Strawberry Fruit Spread, 17.25 Ounces
Annie's® Homegrown Gluten Free Double Chocolate Chip Granola Bars - 5ct
Ocean Spray® Cranberry Juice Cocktail, 64 fl oz Bottle
Annies Homegrown Pasta Rice Shell & Creamy White Cheddar Gluten Free Box - 6 Oz
About this product
Juice · Liquid
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
JuicySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The GoSnacking


