Is Savia Aloe Vera Drink, Pomegranate, 50.7 Fl Oz, 1 Count Oat Free?

Ingredients
water, fructose, aloe vera juice, aloe vera pulp, citric acid, artificial pomegranate flavor, sodium citrate, calcium lactate, gellan gum, sucralose, fd&c red 40
Check Savia Aloe Vera Drink, Pomegranate, 50.7 Fl Oz, 1 Count against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Savia Aloe Vera Drink, Pomegranate, 50.7 Fl Oz, 1 Count in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
True Lemon Drink Mix Strawberry Lemonade 10 Count - 1.06 Oz
(8 Count) Gatorade Thirst Quencher Sports Drink, Cool Blue, 20 fl oz
POWERADE Mountain Berry Blast, ION4 Electrolyte Enhanced Fruit Flavored Sports Drink, 20 fl oz, 1 single Bottle count.
Emergen-C 1000mg Vitamin C Powder, with Antioxidants, B Vitamins and Electrolytes for Immune Support, Caffeine Free Vitamin C Supplement Fizzy Drink Mix, Super Orange Flavor - 10 Count
V8 +Energy, Healthy Energy Drink, Natural Energy from Tea, Pomegranate Blueberry, 8 Ounce Can (Pack of 6)
Where to buy
Savia Aloe Vera Drink, Pomegranate, 50.7 Fl Oz, 1 Count is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Liquid


