Is S&B Golden Curry Sauce Mix - Extra Hot 12 Servings 220g Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Wheat Flour, Vegetable Oils (Palm Oil, Rapeseed Oil), Salt, Curry Powder, Sugar, Monosodium Glutamate, Caramel Color, Spices (Chili Pepper, Pepper, Garlic, Celery Seed, Mustard), Malic Acid, Disodium Inosinate, Disodium Guanylate, Chili Pepper Extract
Check S&B Golden Curry Sauce Mix - Extra Hot 12 Servings 220g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open S&B Golden Curry Sauce Mix - Extra Hot 12 Servings 220g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
S&B Golden Curry Sauce Mix - Extra Hot 12 Servings 220g is available at 2 retailers
StarrymartWalmart
About this product
Sauce · Powder
Flavor
SpicySavoryPeppery
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepStir FryDipping


