Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is Schicche con farina di farro e semi di lino Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Wheat Flour &Quot,o&quot, Spelt Flour 17%, Sunflower Oil, Extra - Virgin Olive Oil, Flax Seeds, Salt, Sweet Whole Sea Salt From Cervia, Brewer's Yeast, Barley Malt Extract May Contains Traces Of Soy, Nuts And Sesame Seeds, Organic

Check Schicche con farina di farro e semi di lino against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cracker · Cracker

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingSandwich
Lactose Free? Schicche con farina di farro e semi di lino | Spoonful