Is Schwartz Chimichurri Seasoning 13G Soy Free?

Ingredients
Dried Onion, Garlic Granules, Sugar, Salt, Dried Red Bell Pepper, Coriander Leaves, Parsley, Paprika, Flavourings, Black Pepper, Oregano, Modified Starch, Acid (Citric Acid), Jalapeno Pepper, Sunflower Oil, Anti-caking Agent (Silicon Dioxide)
Check Schwartz Chimichurri Seasoning 13G against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Schwartz Chimichurri Seasoning 13G in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Schwartz Chimichurri Seasoning 13G is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Seasoning · Powder, Pouch


