Is Schwarzkopf Oleo Intense 5-77 Light Copper Brown Gluten Free?

Ingredients
Caring Colour Cream: Aqua (Water, Eau), Cetearyl Alcohol, Ethanolamine, Coconut Alcohol, Sodium Laureth-6 Carboxylate, Sodium Myreth Sulfate, Glycine, Bis-Diisopropanolamino-PG-Propyl Dimethicone/Bis-Isobutyl PEG-14 Copolymer, Acrylamidopropyltrimonium Chloride/Acrylates Copolymer, Toluene-2,5- Diamine Sulfate, Coco-Glucoside, Paraffinum Liquidum (Mineral Oil, Huile Minérale), Ceteareth-12, Ceteareth-20, Glyceryl Oleate, Potassium Hydroxide, 4-Amino-m-Cresol Parfum (Fragrance), 2-Amino-6-Chloro-4-Nitrophenol, Sodium Sulfite, 2-Amino-3-Hydroxypyridine, 2-Methylresorcinol, Sodium Silicate, 4-Amino-2-Hydroxytoluene, Etidronic Acid, Sodium Chloride, Resorcinol, Butyloctanol, Citric Acid, Polysorbate 20, Phenoxyethanol, Citronellol, Lactic Acid, Benzyl Alcohol, Alpha-Isomethyl lonone, Sodium Benzoate, Methylparaben, Ethylparaben, Developer Lotion: Aqua (Water, Eau), Paraffinum Liquidum (Mineral Oil, Huile Minérale), Hydrogen Peroxide, Cetearyl Alcohol, PEG-40 Castor Oil, Sodium Cetearyl Sulfate, Etidronic Acid, Potassium Hydroxide, 2,6-Dicarboxypyridine, Disodium Pyrophosphate, Sodium Benzoate, Sodium Sulfate, Rich Conditioner with Oil: Aqua (Water, Eau), Cetearyl Alcohol, Quaternium-87, Propylene Glycol, Prunus Armeniaca (Apricot) Kernel Oil, Argania Spinosa Kernel Oil, Panthenol, Isopropyl Myristate, Distearoylethyl Hydroxyethylmonium Methosulfate, Citric Acid, Phenoxyethanol, Stearamidopropyl Dimethylamine, Polyquaternium-37, Ceteareth-20, Glyceryl Stearate, Sodium Methylparaben, Dicaprylyl Carbonate, Parfum (Fragrance), Hexyl Cinnamal, Benzyl Salicylate, Linalool, Lauryl Glucoside, Benzyl Alcohol, Limonene
Check Schwarzkopf Oleo Intense 5-77 Light Copper Brown against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Schwarzkopf Oleo Intense 5-77 Light Copper Brown in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
What is a Gluten Free diet?
A gluten-free diet excludes all foods containing gluten, a protein found in wheat, barley, rye, and their derivatives. It's essential for people with celiac disease, gluten intolerance, or wheat allergy, as consuming gluten can trigger inflammation and digestive issues. Common gluten-containing foods include bread, pasta, cereals, and baked goods, though many gluten-free alternatives now exist using rice, corn, or almond flour. Beyond medical necessity, some people choose a gluten-free lifestyle for perceived health benefits, though experts emphasize the importance of maintaining a balanced diet rich in fiber, vitamins, and minerals when eliminating gluten-containing grains.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Gluten Free
No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains dairy.
Details →No. This product is not low FODMAP as it lists 1 ingredient that is likely high FODMAP at 1 serving and 1 ingredient that could be moderate or high FODMAP depending on source or serving size.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Schwarzkopf Oleo Intense 5-77 Light Copper Brown is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Unknown · Unknown


