Is Schweppes Zero Sugar Blood Orange Infused Mineral Water Cans Multipack 10x375ml | 10 Pack Pescatarian?
This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Ingredients
Carbonated Mineral Water, Food Acid (Citric Acid), Natural Flavours.
Check Schweppes Zero Sugar Blood Orange Infused Mineral Water Cans Multipack 10x375ml | 10 Pack against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Schweppes Zero Sugar Blood Orange Infused Mineral Water Cans Multipack 10x375ml | 10 Pack in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Schweppes Zero Sugar Blood Orange Infused Mineral Water Cans Multipack 10x375ml | 10 Pack is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Beverage · Can
Flavor
CitrusFruity
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


