Is Science in Sport Go Isotonic Energy Blackcurrant 60ml Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Maltodextrin (33%), Flavouring, Gelling Agents (Gellan Gum, Xanthan Gum), Acidity Regulators (Citric Acid, Sodium Citrate), Preservatives (Sodium Benzoate, Potassium Sorbate), Sweetener (Acesulfame K), Sodium Chloride, Antioxidant (Ascorbic Acid)

Check Science in Sport Go Isotonic Energy Blackcurrant 60ml against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Science in Sport Go Isotonic Energy Blackcurrant 60ml is available at 1 retailer

Asda

About this product

Supplement · Pouch

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
SmoothSoft
Commonly used for
On The GoSnacking