Is SEA SALT & CRACKED BLACK PEPPER SEASONED CHICKEN BREAST STRIPS WITH RIB MEAT, SEA SALT & CRACKED BLACK PEPPER Pescatarian?
Why it's not pescatarian
- chicken breast with rib meat
- natural flavors
chicken breast with rib meat
Dietitian noteThis ingredient comes from animals.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
CHICKEN BREAST WITH RIB MEAT, WATER, SEA SALT, NATURAL FLAVORS, SUGAR, BLACK PEPPER.
Check SEA SALT & CRACKED BLACK PEPPER SEASONED CHICKEN BREAST STRIPS WITH RIB MEAT, SEA SALT & CRACKED BLACK PEPPER against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SEA SALT & CRACKED BLACK PEPPER SEASONED CHICKEN BREAST STRIPS WITH RIB MEAT, SEA SALT & CRACKED BLACK PEPPER in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
GOOD THINS CRACKERS BROWN RICE THINS SEA SALT AND BLACK PEPPER 1X3.500 OZ
GLUTEN FREE ORGANICS BREADED TENDERS BREADED TENDERS SHAPED CHICKEN BREAST PATTIES WITH RIB MEAT
OVEN ROASTED DICED CHICKEN BREAST FULLY COOKED BONELESS SKINLESS WITH RIB MEAT, SEASONED, OVEN ROASTED
Alexia Crinkle Cut Sweet Potato Fries with Sea Salt and Black Pepper, Non-GMO Ingredients, 20 oz (Frozen)
PERFECTLY CRISPY CHICKEN STRIPS CHICKEN BREAST STRIP FRITTERS WITH RIB MEAT, PERFECTLY CRISPY CHICKEN
About this product
Poultry · Strip


