Is SEA SALT & CRACKED PEPPER CHICKEN BREAST CHUNKS WITH RIB MEAT IN A SEA SALT & CRACKED PEPPER GLAZE FIRE GRILLED CHICKEN, SEA SALT & CRACKED PEPPER Dairy Free?

Ingredients
Chicken, Water, Less Than 2% Of: Sea Salt, Cracked Black Pepper, Onion, Roast Chicken Type Flavor (Bakers Yeast Extract, Salt, Flavoring), Spice, Garlic Powder, Sugar, Xanthan Gum, Natural Flavors, Corn Starch, Gum Acacia, Guar Gum, Sodium Phosphate
Check SEA SALT & CRACKED PEPPER CHICKEN BREAST CHUNKS WITH RIB MEAT IN A SEA SALT & CRACKED PEPPER GLAZE FIRE GRILLED CHICKEN, SEA SALT & CRACKED PEPPER against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SEA SALT & CRACKED PEPPER CHICKEN BREAST CHUNKS WITH RIB MEAT IN A SEA SALT & CRACKED PEPPER GLAZE FIRE GRILLED CHICKEN, SEA SALT & CRACKED PEPPER in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
What is a Dairy Free diet?
A dairy-free diet eliminates all foods made from or containing milk and milk-derived ingredients, such as butter, cheese, yogurt, and cream. It's essential for people with lactose intolerance, milk allergies, or those who prefer plant-based alternatives. Common dairy substitutes include almond, soy, oat, and coconut-based milks and cheeses. While dairy is a major source of calcium and vitamin D, these nutrients can be replaced through fortified foods or supplements. Many people find going dairy-free helps reduce digestive issues, acne, or inflammation, but balance and proper nutrient intake remain key for long-term health.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Dairy Free
No. This product is not vegan as it lists 3 ingredients that derive from animals and 2 ingredients that could could derive from animals depending on the source.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 5 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
GLUTEN FREE ORGANICS BREADED TENDERS BREADED TENDERS SHAPED CHICKEN BREAST PATTIES WITH RIB MEAT
OVEN ROASTED DICED CHICKEN BREAST FULLY COOKED BONELESS SKINLESS WITH RIB MEAT, SEASONED, OVEN ROASTED
Alexia Crinkle Cut Sweet Potato Fries with Sea Salt and Black Pepper, Non-GMO Ingredients, 20 oz (Frozen)
PERFECTLY CRISPY CHICKEN STRIPS CHICKEN BREAST STRIP FRITTERS WITH RIB MEAT, PERFECTLY CRISPY CHICKEN
Oscar Mayer Deli Fresh Cracked Black Pepper Sliced Turkey Breast Lunch Meat, 16 oz Package
About this product
Poultry · Piece


