Is Sea Salt & Pink Peppercorn Tortilla Chips Oat Free?

Ingredients
PEPPERCORN Whole white corn flour, vegetable oils (rapeseed sunflower), multi-seed (5%) (golden linseeds, pumpkin seeds, sunflower seeds, brown linseeds) rice flour, potato starch, sea salt, sugar, ground black pepper, pink peppercorn extract, dried yeast extract, dried onion, acidity regulator: citric acid; dried cranberry juice, dried lemon juice, ground white pepper, dried red pepper. SAY HELLO Kettle Foods Ltd, 38 Barnard Road, Bowthorpe Employment Area, Norwich NR5 9JP. Valeo Foods Group, Dublin, K67 AE37, Ireland. Email: @manomasa 13x1409 FGIOBAN
Check Sea Salt & Pink Peppercorn Tortilla Chips against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sea Salt & Pink Peppercorn Tortilla Chips in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →

