Is Seafarm Prepared Horseradish Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
HORSERADISH, WATER, SUGAR, VINEGAR, SALT, CANOLA OIL, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR
Check Seafarm Prepared Horseradish against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Seafarm Prepared Horseradish in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Spreadable
Flavor
SpicyPepperyVinegary
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichTopping


