Is Seedly Organic Dark Chocolate Seed Bark Raspberry Bliss Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Fairtrade dark chocolate (organic Fairtrade cacao, unrefined organic coconut sugar, organic Fairtrade cocoa butter), organic hemp seed, organic sunflower seed, organic pumpkin seed, organic raspberry.

Check Seedly Organic Dark Chocolate Seed Bark Raspberry Bliss against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateyFruityBitter
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoGarnishing
Soy Free? Seedly Organic Dark Chocolate Seed Bark Raspberry Bliss | Spoonful