Is Seeds of Change™ Organic Spanish Style Rice with Quinoa Peppers & Corn Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Whole Grain Brown Rice (Organic), Corn (Organic), Red Bell Peppers (Organic); Less than 2% of: Whole Grain Black Quinoa (Organic), Sunflower Oil (Organic) (Adds a Trivial Amount of Saturated Fat), Tomato Powder (Organic), Sea Salt, Onion Powder (Organic), Garlic Powder (Organic), Paprika (Organic), Red Chili Flakes (Organic), Parsley (Organic), Dehydrated Cilantro (Organic).

Check Seeds of Change™ Organic Spanish Style Rice with Quinoa Peppers & Corn against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Seeds of Change™ Organic Spanish Style Rice with Quinoa Peppers & Corn is available at 9 retailers

AlbertsonsVonsJewel-OscoKrogerRalphsSafewayMariano'sPick 'n SaveFry's

About this product

Rice · Pouch

Flavor
SavoryGarlickySpicy
Texture
FluffyChewy
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal PrepLunchOn The Go