No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains lactose.

Is Sephra Sticky Toffee Pudding Flavour Popcorn Lactose Free?

No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains lactose.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Toffee (77%), Sugar, Glucose Syrup, Butter (milk), Salt, Flavouring, Caramelised Sugar Syrup, Popped Corn Kernels, Rapeseed Oil, Emulsifier: Soya Lecithin. All Natural Flavouring. Contains Milk.

Check Sephra Sticky Toffee Pudding Flavour Popcorn against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
ButterySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Lactose Free? Sephra Sticky Toffee Pudding Flavour Popcorn | Spoonful