Is Seven Peaks Hard Seltzer Raspberry Cosmo Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavors
natural flavors
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
CASCADE WATER, APPLE WINE, CITRIC ACID, RASPBERRY JUICE, NATURAL FLAVORS. GLUTEN FREE. NO ARTIFICIAL SWEETENERS OR FLAVORING.
Check Seven Peaks Hard Seltzer Raspberry Cosmo against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Seven Peaks Hard Seltzer Raspberry Cosmo in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
BLUE RASPBERRY, GREEN APPLE, CHERRY, GRAPE, AND WATERMELON FLAVORED HARD CANDY, BLUE RASPBERRY, GREEN APPLE, CHERRY, GRAPE, AND WATERMELON
White Claw Hard Seltzer Black Cherry
WATERMELON, GRAPE, APPLE & RASPBERRY FLAVORED ZERO SUGAR HARD CANDY, WATERMELON, GRAPE, APPLE & RASPBERRY
Topo Chico hard Seltzer Spiked Sparkling Water
LEMON, GREEN APPLE, WATERMELON, BLACK CHERRY, BLUE RASPBERRY EXTREME SOUR HARD CANDY, LEMON, GREEN APPLE, WATERMELON, BLACK CHERRY, BLUE RASPBERRY
About this product
Beverage · Can


